ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088550

nr 1408 8550

Maria Boczewska

(f. 1940), Polen

Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 71/250, "Japanska Körsbär". Subject: 56x77cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x88cm, damaged, glass, fukt skada.

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/250, "Japanska Körsbär". Motivet: 56x77cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x88cm

Condition: skadad, glas, fukt skada.

Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.

Yes

800

SEK 250

Monday July 19 2021
at 20:59:26

  • Artist/Designer

Maria Boczewska

Read more about Maria Boczewska